logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Giudici

Giudici
Battaglia Gabriele

Battaglia Gabriele

Giudice Nazionale GMN

Besana Massimo

Besana Massimo

Giudice Provinciale P

Bossi Attilio

Bossi Attilio

Giudice Provinciale P

Calabresi Enrico Adamo

Calabresi Enrico Adamo

Giudice Provinciale P

Campana Antonio

Campana Antonio

Giudice Regionale UGR

Cariboni Carlo

Cariboni Carlo

Giudice Provinciale P

Cariboni Federico

Cariboni Federico

Giudice Provinciale P

Cassella Pasquale

Cassella Pasquale

Giudice Provinciale P

Castiglia Andrea

Castiglia Andrea

Giudice Regionale GPR

Cifaldi Bruno

Cifaldi Bruno

Assistente Giudice

Corti Luigi

Corti Luigi

Giudice Provinciale P

Cozzi Lina

Cozzi Lina

Giudice Provinciale P

Cozzi Sergio

Cozzi Sergio

Giudice Nazionale GMN

Dell'Oca Giuseppina

Dell'Oca Giuseppina

Giudice Provinciale P

Denti Francesco

Denti Francesco

Giudice Regionale UGR  GPR

Farinelli Onelio

Farinelli Onelio

Giudice Nazionale GPN

Fasola Alberto

Fasola Alberto

Giudice Provinciale P

Fasola Stefano

Fasola Stefano

Giudice Regionale GMR

Gattuso Bernardo

Gattuso Bernardo

Giudice Regionale UGR

Graziani Wladimiro

Graziani Wladimiro

Giudice Provinciale P

Ianni Antonio

Ianni Antonio

Assistente Giudice

La Sorda Stefano

La Sorda Stefano

Giudice Provinciale P

Leone Cosimo

Leone Cosimo

Giuice Provinciale

Longoni Maurizio

Longoni Maurizio

Giuice Provinciale P

Lorenzato Laura

Lorenzato Laura

Giuice Provinciale P

Marchisio Carolina

Marchisio Carolina

Giudice Provinciale P

Mauri Fabio

Mauri Fabio

Giudice Provinciale P

Morandi Lucia

Morandi Lucia

Giudice Regionale UGR

Morosini Pier Filippo

Morosini Pier Filippo

Giudice Provinciale P

Nassi Francesco

Nassi Francesco

Giuice Provinciale

Noseda Stefano

Noseda Stefano

Giuice Provinciale

Parisi Giovanna

Parisi Giovanna

Giudice Provinciale P

Quadranti Gerolamo

Quadranti Gerolamo

Giudice Nazionale UGN

Quadranti Wainy

Quadranti Wainy

Giudice Provinciale P

Riccio Rosa

Riccio Rosa

Giudice Provinciale

Rossi Amilcare

Rossi Amilcare

Giudice Provinciale

Sartori Aldo

Sartori Aldo

Giudice Regionale UGR

Sesti Chiara

Sesti Chiara

Giudice Provinciale

Silva Maria Claudia

Silva Maria Claudia

Giudice Provinciale

Simonetta Erika

Simonetta Erika

Giudice Provinciale

Tagliaferri Flavio

Tagliaferri Flavio

Giudice Provinciale