logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Regionali

Categoria Assoluti F/M

J. P. S.

Anno 2003

 

Genova 22/23 Febbraio (ind. indoor Ass.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
60 Hs.
Cattaneo Micol 82 PF S.G. Comense 1872

 

Rovellasca 06/07 Giugno (ind. pista J/P)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
100 Mt.
12.51 Meles Arianna 85 JF Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.
100 Mt. Cattaneo Micol 82 PF S.G. Comense 1872
800 Mt. Rigamonti Sara 83 PF S.G. Comense 1872
Peso 10.13 Magnoni Francesca 84 JF Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.
100 Mt. Aiello Giuseppe
82 PM Cantù Atletica
110 Hs 15.76 Lovallo Dennis
85 JM Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.
400 Hs. Villa Maurizio 82 PM Pol. Lib. Cernuschese
Alto Morandin Luca 85 JM Atl. Rovellasca
Triplo Morandin Luca 85 JM Atl. Rovellasca
Triplo 11.75 Longhi Marta 83 PF Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.

 

Lodi (ind. pista J.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Disco 1,750 Kg.
Vian Fabio 85 JM Atl. Rovellasca

 

Rovellasca 06/07 Giugno  (ind. pista Ass.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
100 Mt.
Cattaneo Micol 82 PM S.G. Comense 1872
5000 Mt. Clerici Cristina
65 SF Atl. Rovellasca
400 Hs. De Angeli Virna
76 SF S.G. Comense 1872
5000 Mt. Finesso Paolo 75 SM S.G. Comense 1872
3000 St. Finesso Paolo 75 SM S.G. Comense 1872

 

Arcisate (cross P.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Cross corto 4 Km.
Mambretti Cristiano 75 SM S.G. Comense 1872

 

Inverigo (cross Ass.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Cross lungo 10 Km.
Finesso Paolo 75 SM S.G. Comense 1872

 

Milano (strada J.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Strada
Tenconi Margherita JF S.G. Comense 1872

 

Introbio (strada J.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Strada

Magni Jarno 84 JM Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.

 

Prata Camportaccio (montagna Ass.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Montagna

Bianchi Ilaria 85 JF S.G. Comense 1872
Montagna
Butti Stefano 85 JM Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.
Montagna
Bianchi Ilaria 85 SM S.G. Comense 1872

 

Brescia (Lanci Inv. J.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Disco 1,750 Kg.
Vian Fabio 85 JM Atl. Rovellasca

 

Milano (maratona Ass.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Maratona
Clerici Alessio JM O.S.G. Guanzate
Maratona 2h20.26 Cilento Pietro 71 SM Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.

 

Sedi Varie (combinata P.)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Combinata
Ruga Fabio 75 PM Atl. Centro Lario