logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Cadetti

Campestre

 

Anno Prov. Anno
 Vincitore Società Località  Data
1976 CO 1963   Carnati Antonio Atl. Erba Cortenova 04-04
CO 1962  Fumagalli Federico Pol. Bellano
1977 CO 1963   Fumagalli Angelo A.S.A. Comense Pontelambro 03-04
CO 1962  Fumagalli Federico Pol. Bellano
1978 CO 1965  Bollinetti Roberto G.S. Virtus Prestino Casnate con Bernate 05-02
CO 1964  Tagliaferri Mauro Pol. Rovinata
1979 CO 1966  Mangioni Egidio Pol. Mandello Grandate 11-02
CO 1965 Lanfranconi Sergio Pol. Liernese
1980 CO 1967   Balbiani Oscar Clan Atl. Lecco Gironico 10-02
CO 1966  Catizone Tiziano Pol. Pontelambrese
1981 CO 1968 Ravasio Massimo G.S. Barzaghese Mandello 15-02
CO 1967 Simonetta Costantino Pol. Pontelambrese
1982 CO 1968 Ravasio Massimo G.S. Barzaghese Erba 14-02
CO 1967 Magni Gianluca G.S. Barzaghese
1983 CO 1969 Gasbarro Paolo A.S. Merate La Termotecnica Asso 19-12-82
CO 1968 Ravasio Massimo G.S. Barzaghese
1984 CO 1970 Vitali Alessandro Pol. Bellano Merate 18-12-83
CO 1969 Gheller Giovanni Atl. Triangolo Lariano
1985 CO 1971 Colombo Oscar A.S. Merate La Termotecnica Lurago D'Erba 16-12-84
CO 1970 Ladiga Ivo A.S. Merate La Termotecnica
1986 CO 1972 Cecere Roberto Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Lurago D'Erba 19-01
CO 1971 Colombo Oscar A.S.Merate La Termotec.
1987   CO 1973 Raineri Davide U. S. Derviese Canzo 22-02
CO 1972 Cecere Roberto Pol. Lib. Cernuschese
1988 CO 1974 Ghedini Marco Pol. Brianza Casatese Canzo 14-02
CO 1973 Genesi Gabriele S.G. Comense 1872
1989 CO 1975 Gaddi Daniele Pol. Mandello Casnate con Bernate 11-12-88
CO 1974 Arenare Davide Atl. Erba
1990 CO 1977 Cerletti Sergio G. S. Virtus Calco Molteno 14-01
CO 1976  Merighi Emanuele S.G. Comense 1872
1991 CO 1978 Marelli Dennis A.S. Canturina S.M. Gironico 16-11-90
1977  Cerletti Sergio G. S. Virtus Calco
1992 CO 1979 Vitali Mauro Pol. Bellano Cassago B.za 15-12-91
CO 1978  Marelli Dennis A.S. Canturina S.M.
1993 CO 1980 Maffia Simone Atl. Mariano Comense Bregnano 24-01
CO 1979 Vitali Mauro Pol. Bellano
1994 CO 1980 Maffia Simone Atl. Mariano Comense Lomazzo 27-02
CO 1979 Vitali Mauro Pol. Bellano
1995 CO 1981 Nava Goran A.S. Merate La Termotecnica Cantù 15-01
CO 1980 Maffia Simone Atl. Mariano Comense
1996 CO 1982 Maggioni Davide A.S. Merate La Termotecnica Oltrona S. M. 18-02
CO 1981  Nava Goran A.S. Merate La Termotecnica
1997 CO 1983 Tiani Stefano U.S. San Maurizio Lomazzo 06-01
CO 1982  Villa Abramo Atl. Centro Lario
LC 1983 Sella Manuel Pol. Lib. Cernuschese
LC 1982 Perego Gabriele Atl. ’87 Oggiono
1998 CO 1984 Tatti Andrea Atl. Centro Lario Dervio 15-02
CO 1983 Tiani Stefano U.S. San Maurizio
LC 1984 Magni Iarno C.S. Cortenova
LC 1983 Perego Simone Pol. Lib. Cernuschese
1999 CO 1985 Marinelli Roberto Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 28-02
CO 1984 Somaschini Simone Atl. Brianza
LC 1985  Invernizzi Andrea C.S. Cortenova
LC 1984 Magni Iarno C.S. Cortenova
2000 CO 1986 Dimiccoli Roberto U.S. San Maurizio Cernusco L.ne 05-03
CO 1985 Croci Giorgio U.S. San Maurizio
LC 1986 Fomasi Cristian C. S. Cortenova
LC 1985 Invernizzi Andrea C. S. Cortenova
2001 CO/LC 1987 Bibalo Steve Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Missaglia 04-02
CO/LC 1986 Villa Mattia U.S. San Maurizio
2002 CO/LC 1988 Tahary M.Raphael Atl. Brianza Lecco 24-02
CO/LC 1987 Marongu Stefano C.S. Cortenova
2003 CO/LC 1989 Panizza Giacomo Pol. Mandello Lecco 09-03
CO/LC 1988  Scola Roberto Pol. Mandello
2004 CO/LC 1990  Cairoli Simone G.S. Bernatese Lecco 22-02
CO/LC 1989 Sironi Simone Cantù Atletica
2005 CO/LC 1991  Fontana Michele C.S. Cortenova Lomazzo 20-02
2006 CO/LC 1992 Sitta Riccardo Atl. Mariano Comense Erba 12-03
CO/LC 1991 Masdea Marco Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.
2007 CO/LC 1992 Montana Andrea A.S. Merate La Termotecnica Erba 11-03
2008 CO/LC 1993   Azzoni Michele Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. Erba 09-03
2009 CO/LC 1994 Faid M.Amine Ginn. Comense 1872 Cassago B.za 08-03
2010 CO/LC 1995 Spandri Manuel C.S. Cortenova Calco 07-03
2011 CO/LC 1996 Padovani Nicolò Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. Cernusco L.ne 04-12
2012 CO/LC   96/97 Nava Samuele Atl.Erba Cernusco L.ne 02-12