logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Cadetti

Peso ( 4 Kg. )

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località Data
1973  CO 13.80 Cattaneo Alberto 58 S.C. Rovellasca Como 23-09
1974 CO 15.80 Cambianica Antonio 59 GSF Gola Olgiate Como 15-09
1975 CO 13.51 Morandi Angelo 60 S.C. Rovellasca Como 28-09
1976 CO 13.89 p. 7 Robbiani Carlo 61 G.S. Rovello Porro Cantù 06-06
13.85 p. 7 p. 21 Lecco 05-09
13.46 p. 7 Como 19-09
1977 CO 11.36 p. 8 Di Stefano Ettore 62 Atl. Canzo Como 05-06
11.92 p.10 p. 28 Como 18-09
13.19 p.10 Lecco 09-10
1978 CO 12.02 p.10 Maggioni Angelo 64 A.S.Merate La Term. Lecco 15-05
11.33 p. 8 p. 28 Como 04-06
11.53 p.10 Como 17-09
1979 CO 10.90 Denti Francesco 65 Pol. Bellano Merone 17-06
1980 CO 11.36 Perego Giovanni 67 Atl. Rovellasca Merone 15-06
1981 CO 13.29 Perego Giovanni 67  Atl. Rovellasca Como 14-06
1990 CO 10.07 Ghezzi Francesco 76 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 20-05
1991 CO 10.02 Brunati Marco 77 Atl.Triangolo L.no Cernusco L.ne 09-06
1992 CO 11.04 Valentini Vittorio 78 Pol. Bellano Cernusco L.ne 31-05
1993 CO 12.39 Trignano Giovanni 79 Atl. Rovellasca Lecco 30-05
1994 CO 13.94 Trignano Giovanni 79 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 28-05
1995 CO 12.90 Canestrale Tommaso 80 Pol. Mandello Rovello Porro 10-06
1996 CO 11.01 Trignano Carmine 82 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 19-05
1997 CO 10.90 Luccisano Nicola 83 Atl. Mariano C.se Cernusco L.ne 14-06
LC 10.49 Marabese Marco Atl. Cassago Cernusco L.ne 14-06
1998 CO 11.00 Tonoli Stefano 83 S.G. Comense 1872 Rovello Porro 13-06
LC Non Assegnato
1999 CO 11.31 Accorsi Camillo 84 Atl. Brianza Casnate/Ber. 22-05
LC Non Assegnato
2000 CO 13.72 Frignani Luca 85 Atl. Erba Rovellasca 18-05
LC 10.32 Vergottini Andrea 86 Pol. Bellano Rovellasca 18-05
2001 CO/LC 12.51 Baggioli Cristian 86 Atl. Mariano C.se Oggiono 27-05
2002 CO/LC 11.18 MarchettoEmanuele 87 Atl. Mariano C.se Casnate/Ber. 19-05
2003 CO/LC 11.92 Gardoni Andrea 88 Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Erba 18-05
2004 CO/LC 9.35 Lurati Simone 90 S.G. Comense 1872 Somma L. 23-05
2005 CO/LC 12.54 Frantini Andrea 91 G.S. Virtus Calco Cernusco L.ne 22-05
2006 CO/LC 12.01 Sironi Filippo 91 Atl. Mariano C.se Cairate 27-05
2007 CO/LC 10.88 Casati Federico 92 S. G. Comense 1872 Mariano C.se 20-05
2008 CO/LC 10.01 Valli Corrado 93 Atl. Cassago Cernusco L.ne 18-05
2009 CO/LC 11.22 Ghirardelli Nicola 94 Atl. Erba Saronno 09-05
2010 CO/LC 12.48 Bianchi Bazzi Samuele 95 Pol. Mandello Cernusco L.ne 13-06
2011 CO/LC 11.77 Arieti Luca 96 Pol. Mandello Como 21-05
2012 CO/LC 12.81 Roncareggi Samuele 97 Atl.Triangolo Lariano Como 19-05