logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Cadette

Disco ( 1 Kg. )

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1973       CO 17.05 Saladini Silvana 59 Pol. Mandello Como 23-09
1974 CO 19.14 Mosca Loretta 60 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 15-09
1975 CO 22.20 Borghetti Adelaide 61 G.S. Pescate Como 28-09
1976 CO --- p. 0 Premoli Milva 62 G.S. Rovello Porro Cantù 06-06
18.54 p. 7 p. 14 Lecco 05-09
20.00 p. 7 Como 19-09
1977 CO 17.42 p. 8 Mainetti Patrizia 63 C.S. Abbadia Lariana Como 05-06
19.57 p.10 p. 28 Como 18-09
20.05 p.10 Lecco 09-10
1978 CO 23.43 p. 10 Cattaneo Elena 64 Atl. Rovellasca Lecco 15-05
25.70 p. 6 p. 30 Como 04-06
24.86 p. 10 Como 17-09
1979 CO 22.12 Balestrini Rosanna 65 G. S. Rovello Porro Merone 17-06
1980 CO 22.32 Tavecchio Emanuela 67 U.S. Cassina Rizzardi Merone 15-06
1981 CO 26.18 Tavecchio Emanuela 67 U.S. Cassina Rizzardi Como 14-06
1982 CO 21.36  Vitali Laura 68 Pol. Bellano Lecco 02-05
1983 CO 21.56 Marabese Simona 69 Pol. Cassago Como 15-05
1984 CO 24.50 Riva Emanuela 70 G. S. Cavallasca Rovellasca 10-06
1985 CO 24.12 Imarisio Barbara 71 Atl. Lomazzo Rovellasca 29-09
1986 CO 33.90  Rigamonti Donatella 72 Pol. Tess.Cassago Lecco 21-06
1987 CO 26.06   Grisa Marika 73 Atl. Brianza Como 21-06
1988 CO 21.40  Beccalli Clara 75 Atl. Brianza Rovellasca 01-10
1989 CO 21.90 Beccalli Clara 75 Atl. Brianza Erba 24-06
1990 CO 22.28 Bazzeghini Enrica 77 Pol. Gironico Rovello Porro 20-05
1991 CO 24.34   Lamparelli Ilaria 78 Atl. Brianza Cernusco L.ne 09-06
1992 CO 17.56  Zanon Annalisa 79 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 31-05
1993 CO 22.30   Corbella Laura 79 Atl. Lomazzo Lecco 30-05
1994 CO 26.14   Corbella Laura 79 Atl. Lomazzo Rovello Porro 29-05
1995 CO 26.08   Mottadelli Chiara 80 U.P. Missaglia Rovello Porro 11-06
1996 CO 21.38  Braga Elisa 82 U.S. Oltronese Cernusco L.ne 15-05
1997 CO 30.12   Braga Elisa 82 Atl. Rovellasca Lecco 15-06
LC 17.38    Maggioni Elisabetta 83 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Lecco 15-06
1998 CO 21.83 Martina Stefania 84 Atl. Mariano Comense Cernusco L.ne 14-06
LC 22.22  Benevento Francesca 83 Atl. 87 Oggiono Cernusco L.ne 14-06
1999 CO 23.40 Magnoni Francesca 84 S.G. Comense 1872 Mariano C.se 23-05
LC 12.30  Guzzetti Valeria 85 U. P. Missaglia Mariano C.se 23-05
2000 CO 25.47 Angaroni Anna 85 Atl. Turate Cernusco L.ne 27-05
LC 15.50 Guzzetti Valeria 85 U.P. Missaglia Cernusco L.ne 27-05
2001 CO/LC 21.92 Beretta Marika 87 U.P. Missaglia Cernusco L.ne 26-05
2002 CO/LC 20.78 Sala Alice 88 G.S. Virtus Calco Mariano C.se 28-05
2003 CO/LC 21.83 Sala Alice 88 G.S. Virtus Calco Cernusco L.ne 18-05
2004 CO/LC 20.63 Casartelli Micaela 89 Pro Quinto Somma L. 22-05
2005 CO/LC 20.01   Dell’Acqua Laura 90 U.S. Oltronese Somma L. 21-05
2006 CO/LC 22.19 Oberle Deborah 91 G.S. Bernatese Rovello Porro 20-05
2007 CO/LC 25.38 Cacelli Martina 93 Atl. Brianza Mariano C.se 19-05
2008 CO/LC 22.38 Cacelli Martina 93 Atl. Brianza Olgiate O. 11-05
2009 CO/LC 22.04 Crippa Silvia 94 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. Como 16-05
2010 CO/LC 21.02 Molteni Giulia 95 Atl. Cassago Cernusco L.ne 13-06
2011 CO/LC 22.84 Zaher Maroua 96 Pol. Mandello Como 22-05
2012 CO/LC 25.25 Sampietro Federica 97 Pol.Intercomunale Como 20-05