logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Cadette

Peso ( 3 Kg. )

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1973  CO 7.83 Nuscis Marcella 59 Bonaiti Lecco Como 23-09
1974 CO 8.53 Mascia Lidia 60 S. C. Rovellasca Como 15-09
1975 CO 9.35  Pozzetto Rosanna 61 G.S. Cantù ‘71 Como 28-09
1976 CO 8.71 p. 7 Porta Marilena 62 G.S. Cucciago Cantù 06-06
9.16 p. 7 p. 19 Lecco 05-09
8.75 p. 5 Como 19-09
1977 CO 7.30 p. 6 Segato Luisa 63 Atl. Canzo Como 05-06
6.68 p.10 p. 23 Como 18-09
6.83 p. 7 Lecco 09-10
1978 CO 8.58 p. 10 Tagliabue Roberta 64 G.S. Rovello Porro Lecco 15-05
7.48 p. 6 p. 26 Como 04-06
8.50 p. 10 Como 17-09
1979 CO 11.58 Rigamonti Wilma 66 Pol. Cassago Merone 17-06
1980 CO 11.84  Rigamonti Wilma 66 Pol. Cassago Merone 15-06
1981 CO 10.89 Di Benedetto Stefania 67 G. S. Rovello Porro Como 14-06
1982 CO 8.74 Fulco Stefania 68 G.S. Colombo Oggiono Lecco 02-05
1983 CO 10.34  Cozzi Antonella 69 Atl. Rovellasca Rovellasca 01-05
1984 CO 9.90 Marabese Angela 70 Pol. Cassago Rovellasca 02-06
1985 CO 12.01   Rigamonti Donatella 72 Pol. Cassago Rovellasca 29-09
1986 CO 12.39    Rigamonti Donatella 72 Pol. Cassago Como 12-10
1987 CO 11.03  Pomi Eva 73 Atl. Centro Lario Como 21-06
1988 CO 9.81   Allodio Marta 74 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Rovellasca 01-10
1989 CO 9.66  Lanfranconi Elisabetta 75 Pol. Mandello Erba 24-06
1990 CO 9.18 Bottinelli Lavia 76 U.S. Oltronese Rovello Porro 20-05
1991 CO 9.36 Brambilla Elena 77 U. P. Missaglia Cernusco L.ne 09-06
1992 CO 9.62   Lamparelli Ilaria 78 Atl. Brianza Cernusco L.ne 31-05
1993 CO 9.56    Perego Roberta 79 G.S. Virtus Calco Lecco 30-05
1994 CO 10.29 Perego Roberta 79 G.S. Virtus Calco Rovello Porro 28-05
1995 CO 9.94  Cattaneo Alessia 80 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 10-06
1996 CO 9.42 Cattaneo Micol 82 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 19-05
1997 CO 10.35   Braga Elisa 82 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 14-06
LC 10.07   Benevento Francesca 83 Atl. 87 Oggiono Cernusco L.ne 14-06
1998 CO 8.79   Magnoni Francesca 84 S.G. Comense 1872 Rovello Porro 13-06
LC 9.91 Benevento Francesca 83 Atl. '87 Oggiono Rovello Porro 13-06
1999 CO 9.91   Magnoni Francesca 84 S.G. Comense 1872 Casnate/Bernate 22-05
LC 7.25   Guzzetti Valeria 85 U.P. Missaglia Casnate/Bernate 22-05
2000 CO 9.38 Fumagalli Sara 86 Atl. Brianza Rovellasca 28-05
LC 7.56   Cariboni Valentina 86 Pol. Bellano Rovellasca 28-05
2001 CO/LC 10.08  Beretta Marika 87 U.P. Missaglia Oggiono 27-05
2002 CO/LC 10.52 Beretta Marika 87 U.P. Missaglia Casnate/Bernate 19-05
2003 CO/LC 10.14 Sala Alice 88 G.S. Virtus Calco Erba 25-05
2004 CO/LC 9.47 Pietrosanti Giulia 89 S.G. Comense 1872 Somma L. 23-05
2005 CO/LC 8.37   Dell’Acqua Laura  90 U.S. Oltronese Cernusco L.ne 22-05
2006 CO/LC 8.85 Gaffuri Cristina 91 G.S. Bernatese Cairate 27-05
2007 CO/LC 8.72  Malinverno Claudia  92 Pro Quinto Mariano C.se 20-05
2008 CO/LC 9.75   Mazzini Eva 93 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr Cernusco L.ne 18-05
2009 CO/LC 10.27 Pasqual Chiara 94 Atl. Lomazzo Saronno 09-05
2010 CO/LC 10.20 Denti Marianna 95 Pol. Bellano Cernusco L.ne 13-06
2011 CO/LC 9.61 Algarotti Gloria 97 Pol. Mandello  Como 21-05
2012 CO/LC 10.26 Martina Chiara 98 Atl.Lecco Colombo Costr. Como 19-05