logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Cadette

Salto in Lungo

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1973   CO 4.60 Binaghi M.Grazia 59 Bonaiti Lecco Como 23-09
1974   CO 4.38 Bellotti Laura 61 Atl. Mariano C.se Como 15-09
1975 CO 4.53 Bellotti Laura 61 Atl. Mariano C.se Como 28-09
1976 CO 4.79 p. 7 Flore Marisa 62 G.S.F. Valmadrera Cantù 06-06
4.76 p. 7 p. 21 Lecco 05-09
4.83 p. 7 Como 19-09
1977 CO 4.24 p. 6 Milani Monica 64 Pol. Cassago Como 05-06
3.99 p. 8 p. 20 Como 18-09
4.23 p. 6 Lecco 09-10
1978 CO 4.51 p. 10 Forti Ivelina 64 Atl. Rovellasca Lecco 15-05
4.85 p. 10 p. 30 Como 04-06
4.52 p. 10 Como 17-09
1979 CO 4.43 Trovati Mariangela 66 G.S. Rovello Porro Merone 17-06
1980 CO 4.83 Longoni Mara 66 Atl. Mariano C.se Merone 15-06
1981 CO 4.53 Bin Ausonia 67 G. S. Rovello Porro Como 16-06
1982 CO 4.58   Busnelli Giuliana 68 G. S. Rovello Porro Rovellasca 20-06
1983 CO 4.50   Paredi Laura 69 Atl. Brianza Rovellasca 01-05
1984 CO 4.60  Fusi Romina 70 Atl. Mariano Comense Rovellasca 02-06
1985 CO 4.40   Butti Pamela 72 G.S. Cavallasca Rovellasca 29-09
1986 CO 4.74 Butti Pamela 72 G.S. Cavallasca Lecco 21-06
1987 CO 4.52 Longhi Daniela 74 G.S. Cavallasca Como 21-06
1988 CO 4.79 Rinaldi Simona 74 U. P. Missaglia Como 22-05
1989 CO 4.39 Cardinale Clara 75 Atl. Giovanile Lecco Cernusco L.ne 10-06
1990 CO 5.02 Cogliati Roberta 77 U. P. Missaglia Rovello Porro 20-05
1991 CO 4.94 Pupino Chiara 78 Atl. '87 Oggiono Cernusco L.ne 09-06
1992 CO 5.22 Pelonero Silvia 78 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 31-05
1993 CO 4.46   Giovio Eleonora 79 Atl. Colichese Lecco 30-05
1994 CO 4.75 Mauri Michela 79 Atl. '87 Oggiono Rovello Porro 28-05
1995 CO 4.67 Invernizzi Sonia 81 Pol. Mandello Rovello Porro 10-06
1996 CO 5.16 Invernizzi Sonia 81 Pol. Mandello Cernusco L.ne 19-05
1997 CO 4.95  Farina Eleonora 83 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 14-06
LC 4.68   Mainetti Francesca 83 Pol. Mandello Cernusco L.ne 14-06
1998 CO 5.06 Farina Eleonora   83 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 13-06
LC 4.96  Longhi Marta 83 Atl. '87 Oggiono Rovello Porro 13-06
1999 CO 4.79 Lodigiani Elisa 85 Pro Quinto Mariano C.se 23-05
LC 4.93 Airoldi Astrid 85 Atl. '87 Oggiono Mariano C.se 23-05
2000 CO 4.44 D’Agostino Consuelo 85 Pro Quinto Cernusco L.ne 27-05
LC 4.94 Airoldi Astrid 85 Atl. '87 Oggiono Cernusco L.ne 27-05
2001 CO/LC 4.85 Maggioni Eleonora 87 U. P. Missaglia Cernusco L.ne 26-05
2002 CO/LC 4.87 Ciceri Michela 87 U.S. San Maurizio Cernusco L.ne 25-05
2003 CO/LC 4.62 Merlini Susanna 88 Atl. Cassago Cernusco L.ne 18-05
2004 CO/LC 4.39 Bianchi Camilla 90 Atl. Rovellasca Somma L. 22-05
2005 CO/LC 5.06   Zappa Valentina 91 U.S. San Maurizio Somma L. 21-05
2006 CO/LC 5.11 Bertenasco Federica 91 S.G. Comense 1872 Rovello Porro 20-05
2007 CO/LC 4.73 Pizzi Lisa 93 Atl. Rovellasca Mariano C.se 19-05
2008 CO/LC 4.82    Pizzi Lisa 93 Atl. Rovellasca Olgiate O. 11-05
2009 CO/LC 5.00 Cirillo Claudia 94 Atl. Rovellasca Como 16-05
2010 CO/LC 5.07 Arrigoni Nicole 95 Pol. Mandello Rovello Porro 12-06
2011 CO/LC 4.85 Fabiola Beretta 96 U.P. Missaglia Como 22-05
2012 CO/LC 4.96 Algarotti Gloria 97 Pol.Mandello Como 20-05