logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Cadette

80 Piani

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1975 CO 10.8   Longhi Annunciata 61 Pol. Mandello Como 28-09
1976 CO 10.8 p.4 Zappa Stefania 62 G.S. Paradiense Cantù 06-06
10.8 p.7 p. 18 Lecco 05-09
10.8 p.7 Como 19-09
1977 CO 10.7 p. 10 Meroni Giulia 63 A.S.A. Mariano C.se Como 05-06
10.7 p. 10 Como 18-09
10.7 p. 8 p. 28 Lecco 09-10
1978 CO 11.0 p. 10 Cavadini Miriam 65 G. S. Virtus Prestino Lecco 15-05
10.5 p. 10 p. 30 Como 04-06
10.8 p. 10 Como 17-09
1979 CO 10.6  Cogliati Elisabetta 65 A.L.S. Cremella Merone 17-06
1980 CO 10.8 Redaelli Cesarina 67 Atl. Canzo Merone 15-06
1981 CO 10.9 Redaelli Cesarina 67 Atl. Brianza Como 14-06
1982 CO 10.5 Besseghini Katia 68 Pro Quinto Rovellasca 20-06
1983 CO 11.0 Mazzeo Paola 69 Atl. Brianza Como 15-05
1984 CO 10.8 Gilardi Nadia 69 Atl. Lomazzo Rovellasca 10-06
1985 CO 10.7  Brambilla Stefania 72 Atl. Brianza Rovellasca 29-09
1986 CO 10.4 Crippa Annarita 72 Atl. Brianza Rovellasca 14-09
1987 CO 10.9 Tentorio Morena 73 Atl. Giovanile Lecco Rovellasca 24-05
1988 CO 10.9 Binda Alessia 74 Atl. Brianza Como 22-05
1989 CO 10.8 Bonacina Erika 75 Atl. Giovanile Lecco Cernusco Lomb. 10-06
1990 CO 10.8 Crippa Loredana 75 U.S. Oltronese Rovello Porro 20-05
1991 CO 10.0 Cogliati Roberta 77 U.P. Missaglia Cernusco Lomb. 09-06
1992 CO 10.5 Farina Isabella 78 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Cernusco L.ne 31-05
1993 CO 10.8 Mauri Michela 79 Atl. '87 Oggiono Lecco 30-05
1994 CO 10.3 Villa Adriana 79 Atl. Lomazzo Rovello Porro 28-05
1995 CO 10.7 Corbella Elena 80 Atl. Mariano Comense Rovello Porro 10-06
1996 CO 10.2 Pruneri Alessandra 81 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Cernusco L.ne 19-05
1997 CO 10.1 Cattaneo Micol 82 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 14-06
LC 10.6 Provero M.Cristina 83 Pol. Mandello Cernusco L.ne 14-06
1998 CO 10.7   Botrugno Nadia 83 Pol. Bregnanese Rovello Porro 13-06
LC 10.5 Provero M.Cristina 83 Pol. Mandello Rovello Porro 13-06
1999 CO 10.4 Lodigiani Elisa 85 Pro Quinto Casnate/Bernate 22-05
LC 10.2 Meles Arianna 85 Atl. Giovanile Lecco Casnate/Bernate 22-05
2000 CO 10.6 Pagani Egle 85 Atl. Lomazzo Rovellasca 28-05
LC 10.4 Meles Arianna 85 Atl. Giovanile Lecco Rovellasca 28-05
2001 CO/LC 10.4    Maggioni Eleonora 87 U. P. Missaglia Oggiono 27-05
2002 CO/LC 10.4  Marcinkiewicz Livia 87 Pol. Gironico Casnate/Bernate 29-05
2003 CO/LC 10.0 Colombo Roberta 89 U.S. San Maurizio Erba 25-05
2004 CO/LC 10.52 Colombo Roberta 89 U.S. San Maurizio Somma L. 23-05
2005 CO/LC 10.68 Brambilla Veronica 91 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Cernusco L.ne 22-05
2006 CO/LC 10.32 Zappa Valentina 91 U.S. San Maurizio Cairate 27-05
2007 CO/LC 10.54 De Andreis Valentina 93 Atl.Lecco Colombo Costr Mariano C.se 20-05
2008 CO/LC 10.42 Pizzi Lisa 93 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L. 18-05
2009 CO/LC 10.64 Arrigoni Nicole 95 Pol. Mandello Saronno 09-05
2010 CO/LC 10.48 Arrigoni Nicole 95 Pol. Mandello Cernusco L.ne 13-06
2011 CO/LC 10.58 Cadetto Eleonora 96 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Como 21-05
2012 CO/LC 10.58 Pecco Alessandra 97 G.S.Bernatese Como 19-05