logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Primati dei Campionati Provinciali

Cadette


Specialità T/M Primatista Anno Società Località  Data
80 piani 10.0 Cogliati Roberta 77 U.P. Missaglia Cernusco 09-06-91
10.0 Colombo Roberta 89 U.S. San Maurizio Erba 25-05-03
300 Mt.
41.4 Rigamonti Sara 83 U.S. San Maurizio Cernusco 14-06-98
1000 Mt. 
2:59.2 Tirinzoni Paola 67 Capr. Atl Dolzago Como 14-06-81
2000 Mt.
6.59.2 Quagliani Monica 87 Atl. Erba Casnate/Bern. 19-05-02
80 hs.
11.6 Cattaneo Micol 82 Atl. Rovellasca Lecco 15-06-97
300 hs.    
47.76 Ostinelli Sonia 92 U. S. Albatese Cairate 27-05-06
47.76 Ostinelli Sonia 92 U. S. Albatese Mariano C.se 20-05-07
Alto 
1.61 Maspero Silvia 82 Atl. Mariano C.se Lecco 15-06-97
Asta 
2.25 Tagliabue Camilla 82 Atl. Rovellasca Lecco 15-06-97
Lungo
5.22 Pelonero Silvia 78 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco 31-05-92
Triplo
11.03 Longhi Marta 83 Atl. 87 Oggiono Cernusco 13-06-98
Peso (3 Kg.)
12.39 Rigamonti Donatella 72 Pol. Cassago Como 12-10-86
Disco (1 Kg.) 
33.90 
Rigamonti Donatella
72 Pol. Cassago Lecco 21-06-86
Martello (3Kg.)    
43.61 Leone Marianna 94 Atl. Brianza Como 16-05-09
Giav. (400 g.)   
32.84
Canestrale Chiara 80 Pol. Mandello
Rovello Porro 10-06-95
Marcia 3 Km.
16.46.4 Di Vincenzo Elisa 83 Atl. Mariano C.se Rovello Porro 13-06-98
Pentathlon 80hs.600 A. L. G. p. 3.317 Lambrughi Marta 91 Atl. Brianza Saronno 1/2-04-06
Staff. 4x100 50.76 Atl. Rovellasca Fontana, Arrighi, Cirillo, Pizzi Saronno 13-04-08
Staff. 3x1000 10:22.48 U.S. San Maurizio Urgnani, Conte, Zappa Erba 17-04-05


Sp. Accant. T/M Primatista Anno Società Località  Data
60 piani 8.1 Minotti Carmen 59 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 23-09-73
150 piani   
19.9 Provero M.Cristina 83 Pol. Mandello Lecco 15-06-97

19.9
Provero M.Cristina 83 Pol. Mandello Rovello Porro 13-06-98
600 Mt.
1:37.3 Rigamonti Sara 83 U.S. San Maurizio Cernusco 14-06-87
1200 Mt.
3:48.8 Mornico Emanuela 69 C.S. Cortenova Lecco 02-05-82
60 hs.
10.5 Lazzari Valeria 59 Pol. Mandello Como 23-09-73
200 hs.
31.2 Villa Giulia 
82 Atl. Mariano Comense Cernusco 14-06-97
Quadruplo
12.47 Benzoni Chiara 81 Pol. Mandello Rovello Porro 11-06-95
palla 300 g.
41.50 Vitali Nicoletta 65 Pol.Bellano Merone 17-06-79
Marcia 2 Km.
11.20.2 Fusaro Katia
73 Atl. Rovellasca Como 12-10-86
Triathlon 80 L.P. p. 1.040 Cattaneo Nadia 63 Atl. Rovellasca Como 12-06-77
Tetrathlon 80 600 L. P.
p. 2.518
Monti Alessandra
67 G.S. Rovello Porro Merone 21-06-81
Tetrathlon 80 600 L. G.
p. 2.730 Chiolerio Monica 74 Pol. Tess. Cassago Como 09-10-88
Tetrathlon 80hs. 600 L. G.
p. 2.933 Alberti Silvia 78 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 21-06-92
Tetrathlon 80hs. 600 A. G.
p. 2.689 Sacchetto Katia 81 Pol. Bregnanese Cernusco 02-06-96
Staff. 3x800
7:33.8 Calabresi, De Luca, Pozzi Atl. Mariano Comense Como 11-07-76
Staff. 1.2.3.4 2:34.0 Conti, Magni, Cattaneo,
Perego
A.L.S. Cremella Merone 13-06-82
Staff. 2.4.6.8
5:42.0 Vendrame, Bonanomi,
Rigamonti, Acquarone
U.S. San Maurizio Rovello Porro 27-04-97
Staff. 8.4.6.2
5:47.0 Crippa, Rigamonti,
Rigamonti, Brambilla
Atl. Brianza Merone 19-05-85