logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Ragazzi

Lungo

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1974 CO 4.53 Ranzato Fabio S.C. Rovellasca Como 15-09
1975 CO 4.53 Brusadelli Claudio G. S. Bonaiti Lecco Como 28-09
1976 CO 4.60 p.7 Cappello Vittorino 63 G.S. Rovello Porro Cantù 06-06
4.90 p.7 p. 21 Lecco 05-09
4.65 p.7 Como 19-09
1977 CO 4.56 p. 7 Pasqual Daniele 64 Atl. Rovellasca Como 05-06
4.46 p. 8 p. 23 Como 18-09
4.58 p. 8 Lecco 09-10
1978 CO 4.67 p.10 Cattaneo Giuseppe 66 Atl. Rovellasca Lecco 15-05
4.36 p. 8 p. 25 Como 04-06
4.27 p. 7 Como 17-09
1979 CO 4.32 Piuri Mauro 67 G.S. Rovello Porro Merone 17-06
1980 CO 4.08 Di Luccio Angelo 68 G.S. Rovello Porro Merone 15-06
1981 CO 4.85 Alberio Pasquale 69 G.S. Rovello Porro Como 14-06
1982 CO 4.82 Ripamonti Valerio 70 Atl. Brianza Lecco 02-05
1983 CO 4.96 Ripamonti Valerio 70 Atl. Brianza Como 29-05
1984 CO 4.68 Ciappesoni Massimo 71 Pol. Mandello Rovellasca 23-09
1985 CO 4.47 Pina Marco 72 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Rovellasca 26-05
1986 CO 5.09 Sperandio Fabrizio 73 Atl. Brianza Como 12-10
1987 CO 4.80 Romani Luca 74 Pro Quinto Como 21-06
1988 CO 4.71 Macaluso Tiziano 75 Pol. Gironico Como 22-05
1989 CO 4.66 Ghezzi Francesco 76 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 21-05
1990 CO 4.68 Panzeri Emanuele 78 Atl. '87 Oggiono Rovellasca 10-06
1991 CO 4.63 D'Alberto Fabio 79 Pro Quinto Rovello Porro 08-06
1992 CO 4.22 Castelli Cristian 80 Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Cernusco L.ne 16-05
1993 CO 4.36 Crippa Igor 81 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Rovellasca 26-09
1994 CO 4.62 Crippa Igor 81 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Rovello Porro 29-05
1995 CO 3.88 Folci Andrea 83 Atl. '87 Oggiono Rovello Porro 11-06
1996 CO 4.39 Folci Andrea 83 Atl. '87 Oggiono Cernusco L.ne 15-06
1997 CO 4.61 Battista Emanuele 84 Pol. Bregnanese Oggiono 28-06
LC 4.26 Brivio Davide 84 U. P. Missaglia Oggiono 28-06
1998 CO 4.70   Hu Cheng Cheng 86 Atl. Mariano Comense Lecco 21-06
LC 4.71 Tulipano Alberto 85 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Lecco 21-06
1999 CO 3.93 Besana Fabio 87 Atl.Lomazzo Casnate/Bernate 22-05
LC 4.43 Selva Marco 87 C. S. Cortenova Casnate/Bernate 22-05
2000 CO 4.23 Lambrughi Stefano 87 Atl. Brianza Casnate/Bernate 21-05
LC 4.24 Cogliati Gionata 87 Atl. Cassago Casnate/Bernate 21-05
2001 CO/LC 4.59   Salvioni Giovanni 88 Atl. Cassago Cernusco L.ne 10-06
2002 CO/LC 5.15 Tonani Matteo 89 Pol. Mandello Cernusco L.ne 18-05
2003 CO/LC 4.87 Nogara Demetrio 90 Pol.Bellano"Galli Rott." Rovello Porro 24-05
2004 CO/LC 4.26 Forotti Daniele 91 ASMerateLaTermotecnica Cernusco L.ne 16-05
2005 CO/LC 4.45   Ratti Thomas 93 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Casnate/Bernate 14-05
2006 CO/LC 4.83 Ratti Manuel 93 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Rovellasca 13-05
2007 CO/LC 4.83 Discacciati Valerio 94 Atl. Rovellasca Saronno 13-05
2008 CO/LC 4.31 Longhi Michele 96 Atl. Cassago Olgiate O. 11-05
2009 CO/LC 4.64 Mariano Pietro 96 Ginn. Comense 1872 Saronno 09-05
2010 CO/LC 4.23 Besana Mirco  98 Atl. Cassago  Como 09-05
2011 CO/LC 4.46 Porro Matteo 98 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 22-05
2012 CO/LC 4059 Meni Lorenzo 99 Pol.Lib.Cernuschese Como 20-05