logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Primati dei Campionati Provinciali

Ragazzi


Specialità T/M Primatista Anno Società Località  Data
60 piani 8.16 Zanardi Gabriele 94 Atl. 87 Oggiono Cernusco L.ne 18-05-08
1000 Mt. 2:59.86 Fontana Michele 91 C.S. Cortenova Olgiate Olona 15-05-04
60 hs.(60cm.) 9.1 Zago Fabio 88 Pol. Bregnanese Cernusco L.ne
16-06-01
Alto 1.64 Schembri Fabrizio 81 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 28-05-94
1.64 Basilico Davide 94 Atl. Rovellasca Saronno 13-05-07
Lungo 5.15 Tonani Matteo 89 Pol. Mandello Cernusco L.ne 18-05-02
Peso (2 Kg.) 14.46 Vitali Simone 96 Pol. Bellano Saronno 09-05-09
Vortex 150g. 57.60 Petilli Andrea 90 Pol.Bellano"Galli R." Rovello Porro 24-05-03
Staff. 4x100 51.86 Ghillioni, Ratti T, Ratti M,
Rigamonti
Atl.Triangolo Lariano Rovellasca 23-04-06
Staff. 3x800 7:35.88 Spandri, Ustalic, Fontana C.S. Cortenova Saronno 25-04-04
Triathlon 1 C. p. 2.169 Mauri Giovanni 88 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 02-06-01
Triathlon 2 C. p. 2.214 Rumi Nicolò 89 Pol. Mandello Guanzate 09-06-02
Marcia 2 Km. 11:27.76 Pozzi Matteo 94 Atl.Lecco Colombo
Costr.
Saronno 13-05-07


Sp. Accant. T/M Primatista Anno Società Località  Data
80 piani 9.6 Ortelli Moreno 64 Pol. Tremezzina Como 18-09-77
300 piani 44.3 Cairo Alberto 82 U.S. San Maurizio Rovello P. 11-06-95
600 Mt. 1:37.7 Villa Mattia 86 U.S. San Maurizio Casnate/B.te 21-05-99
1200 Mt. 3:42.4 Tahary M.Raphael 88 Atl. Brianza Cernusco L. 10-06-01
2000 Mt. 6:18.8 Raineri Davide 73 U.S. Derviese Rovellasca 14-09-86
60 hs. (76 cm.) 9.9 Lai Stefano 86 Pro Quinto Albatese Casnate/B.te 22-05-99
80 hs. (76 cm.) 12.1 Gaddi Daniele 75 Pol. Mandello Rovellasca 01-10-88
200 hs. 33.5 Grassi Alessandro 81 Atl. Mariano Comense Rovello P. 28-05-94
Quadruplo 12.69 Casati Massimo 73 A.S. Merate La Termot.ca Rovellasca 14-09-86
peso (3 Kg.) 13.07 Bacchin Enzo 73 A.S. Merate La Termot.ca Como 12-10-86
peso fron.(3 Kg.) 13.82 Giovio Giorgio 81 Atl. Colichese Rovello P. 29-05-94
pallina 150g. 55.62 Accorsi Camillo 84 Atl. Brianza Oggiono 28-06-97
palla 400 g. 47.20 Cappelletti
Ambrogio
69 U.S. Oltronese Lecco 02-05-82
giavellottino 30.55 Digiuliantonio
Stefano
86 Atl. Mariano Comense Casnate/B.te 22-05-99
Marcia 4 Km. 21.38.6 Pandiani Daniele - Pol. Mandello Como 28-09-75
Staff. 5x80 56.8 Zaramella, Azzi, Redaelli, Longhi,Brivio U. P. Missaglia Rovello P. 27-04-97
Staff. 3x1200 11:29.6 AS.Merate La Term. Beretta, Tagliabue, Gasbarro
Merone 13-06-82