logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Ragazze

Staff. 3 x 800

 

 

Anno Prov. T/M Società Vincitori Località  Data
1977      CO 8:24.6 Atl. Mariano Comense Galimberti, Fumagalli, Grassi Merone 01-09
1978    CO 9:04.9 U.S. Cassina Rizzardi Bianchi,Toso, Biaggi Merone 25-06
1979     CO 8:33.8 Pol. Pontelambrese Nava, Minoretti, Rigamonti Lecco 10-06
1980     CO 8.22.9 Pol. Bellano Balbiani, Boschi, Cattaneo Merone 06-07
1981   CO 8:17.2 C.S. Cortenova Ticozzelli, Galperti, Mornico Merone 08-09
1982 CO 8:16.2 Carprometal Atl.Dolzago Manzoni, Giudici, Giudici Merone 13-06
1983      CO 8:34.0 Pol. Bellano Acerboni, Mazzoni, Borriero Merone 02-10
1984   CO 7:59.9   Pol. Bellano Bariffi, Acerboni, Pizzini Merone 24-06
1985    CO 8:13.7 U.S. Derviese Regazzoni, Vergottini, Dell'Era Como 16-06
1986    CO 8:37.3   Atl. Triangolo Lariano Leoni, Tacchini, Battaglia Como 13-04
1987 CO 8:05.9  C.S. Cortenova Ticozzelli, ---, Benedetti CernuscoL. 05-04
1988    CO 8:15.8 C.S. Cortenova Invernizzi, Sveri, Ticozzelli Rovello P. 10-04
1989       CO 8:07.8 Pol. Gironico Bazzeghini, Antonini, Antonini Como 09-04
2002    CO/LC 8:54.4 G.S. Bernatese Introzzi, Fontana, Gadola Saronno 01-05
2003   CO/LC 8:24.84  Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Giacinti, Bilotti, Puppi Saronno 13-04
2004   CO/LC 8:23.54 Atl. Erba Urgnani,Maggioni, Quagliani S. Saronno 25-04
2005    CO/LC 8:09.72 U.S. Albatese Ostinelli, Cappelletti, Ostinelli Erba 17-04
2006   CO/LC 8:41.58   G.S. Virtus Calco Valtolina, Ravasi, Beretta Rovellasca 23-04
2007    CO/LC 8:39.52   Atl. Erba Ghirardelli,Rigamonti,Maggioni Saronno 15-04
2008   CO/LC 8.09.78 Atl. Erba Ghirardelli, Redaelli, Maggioni Saronno 13-04
2009 CO/LC 8:22.24 A.S.Merate La Termotec. Viscardi, Tornaghi, Massironi Lecco 25-04
2010 CO/LC 8:34.22 C.S. Cortenova Paroli, Annovazzi, Bergarini Erba 11-04
2011 CO/LC  8.16.42  G.S Virtus Calco  Andreotti, Albo, Giudici  Rovello.P  16-04 
2012

CO/LC

7:56.34

Pol. Lib. Cernuschese

Giudici, Zanmarchi,Colombo Rovellasca 25-04