logofidalcomolecco         FIDAL COMO LECCO         

Campioni Provinciali Ragazze

Lungo

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1973 CO 3.62 Bellotti Laura 61 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 23-09
1974 CO 3.99 Flore Marisa 61 G.S.F. Valmadrera Como 15-09
1975 CO 4.03 Cattaneo Nadia 63 S.C. Rovellasca Como 28-09
1976 CO 4.12 p.7 Grassi Paola 64 Atl. Mariano Comense Cantù 06-06
3.94 p.7 p. 19 Lecco 05-09
3.80 p.5 Como 19-09
1977 CO 4.22 p. 10 Forti Ivelina 64 Atl. Rovellasca Como 05-06
4.30 p. 10 p. 30 Como 18-09
4.72 p. 10 Lecco 09-10
1978 CO 3.81 p. 7 Trovati Mariangela 66 G.S. Rovello Porro Lecco 15-05
4.25 p. 10 p.27 Como 04-06
4.47 p. 10 Como 17-09
1979 CO 3.88 Villa Laura 67 Atl. Rovellasca Merone 17-06
1980 CO 3.92 Rimoldi Nadia 68 Atl. Rovellasca Merone 15-06
1981 CO 4.11 Paredi Laura 69 Atl. Brianza Como 14-06
1982 CO 4.07  Fusi Romina 70 Atl. Mariano Comense Rovellasca 20-06
1983 CO 4.34 Robustelli Enrica 71 Pol. Gironico Como 29-05
1984 CO 3.92 Ciceri Gabriella 72  Atl. Mariano Comense Rovellasca 23-09
1985 CO 4.03 Marinoni Flavia 73 Atl. Rovellasca Rovellasca 26-05
1986 CO 4.32 Longhi Daniela 74 G. S. Cavallasca Rovellasca 24-09
1987 CO 3.72 Delfatti Denise 75 U.S. Oltronese Rovellasca 24-05
1988 CO 4.12 Servalli Eleonora 77 Atl. Rovellasca Rovellasca 01-10
1989 CO 4.31 Aceti Elena 77 Atl. Brianza Rovellasca 21-05
1990 CO 4.79 Pupino Chiara 78 Atl. '87 Oggiono Rovello P. 10-06
1991 CO 3.90 Alberio Veronica 79 G.S. Rovello Porro Rovello P. 08-06
1992 CO 4.15 Romeo Federica 80 A.S.Merate La Termotec. Cernusco L. 16-05
1993 CO 4.23 Maffenini Barbara 81 Pol. Gironico Rovellasca 26-09
1994 CO 4.43 Moscatelli Natalia 81 Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Rovello P. 28-05
1995 CO 4.77 Parolo Alessandra 82 Atl. Centro Lario Rovello P. 10-06
1996 CO 4.51 Farina Eleonora 83 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Cernusco L. 19-05
1997 CO 4.20 Lai Alessandra 84 Pro Quinto Oggiono 28-06
LC 4.02 Beretta Francesca 85 U. P. Missaglia Oggiono 28-06
1998 CO 4.27 Clerici Claudia 85 Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Lecco 21-06
LC 4.58 Airoldi Astrid 85 Atl. '87 Oggiono Lecco 21-06
1999 CO 3.85     Cappelletti Mara 87 Atl. Brianza Mariano C. 23-05
LC 4.01 Riva Federica 87 Atl. '87 Oggiono Mariano C. 23-05
2000 CO 4.13 Ciceri Michela 87 U.S. San Maurizio Casnate/ B. 21-05
LC 3.96 Riva Arianna 87 Atl. '87 Oggiono Casnate/ B. 21-05
2001 CO/LC 4.34 Caldirola Claudia 88 U. P. Missaglia Cernusco L. 10-06
2002 CO/LC 4.47 Casati Federica 89 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Cernusco L. 18-05
2003 CO/LC 4.07 Chiaffarelli Gemma 91 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Rovello P. 24-05
2004 CO/LC 4.41 Bertenasco Federica 91 S.G. Comense 1872 Cernusco L. 16-05
2005 CO/LC 4.04 Lorenzin Arianna 92 Atl.Lomazzo Casnate/ B. 14-05
2006 CO/LC 4.08 Turato Giulia 93 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Rovellasca 13-05
2007 CO/LC 4.36 Caspani Sara 94 Atl. Mariano Comense Saronno 13-05
2008 CO/LC 4.35 Novati Sara 95 U.S. Albatese Cernusco L. 18-05
2009 CO/LC 3.90 Albergucci Maite 97 Atl. Rovellasca Como 16-05
2010 CO/LC 4.38 Bergamini Alessia 97 C.S. Cortenova Como 09-05
2011 CO/LC 4.30 Vago Gaia 98 Atl. Rovellasca Como 22-05
2012

CO/LC

4.25 Trentin Laura 99 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 20-05